Premium Residential Opportunity | Aknan 24 | Unit 61
Al Rimal Dist., Riyadh
Price
SAR716,040

New Listing
Property Description
Bedrooms
02Bathrooms
03Maid Room
01Area
105 m²Furnishing

Garden
24/7 Security
Swimming Pool
Smart Home
Developer & Project Details

Project
aknan 24
View DetailsInvestment Score
ML Prediction · 2026
79%Good
Polar Area Overview
Score Breakdown
Value vs Market
Good Value! Price 6,819 SAR/sqm is 12% below the predicted market price (7,715 SAR/sqm). Reasonably priced.
Location Quality
Excellent Location! 50 amenities nearby. Great for living with everything you need at your doorstep. Key nearby: 7 schools, 7 medical, 11 malls, 12 restaurants.
Income Return
Excellent Yield! Predicted annual rent 58,469 SAR on 716,040 SAR purchase gives 8.17% gross yield. Top income return for KSA market.
Market Saturation
Moderate Competition. ~11 similar properties in this market. Reasonable chances to sell/rent.