Smart ownership opportunity in Al-Bawadi neighborhood – Al-Rifai Project 118
Al Bawadi Dist., Jeddah
Price
SAR490,000

New Listing
Property Description
Bedrooms
03Bathrooms
03Area
101 m²Furnishing

Project
Refai 118
View DetailsAI Price Prediction
Powered by advanced AI algorithms
LISTING PRICE
490,000SAR
AI PREDICTED
452,000SAR
Current Assessment: High Price
This property is priced above the estimated market value compared to similar listings.
Avg Price / m²4,477 SAR
Market Price452,000 SAR
Difference+8.4%
Assessment: High Price
Price prediction based on AI analysis of market data from the last 12 months. Accuracy may vary based on market conditions.